Joi Oct 23

Orar

SALA

2

6

17

7

5

11

12

13

15

14

18

 

IX A

IX B

IX C

IX D

XIIA

XIIB

XII C

XII D

XII E

13A

13B

7.30

Romana
Constantinesc

Geografie
Nahorniac

Ed.fizica
Cuatu

Modul 1
Dimache

Franceza
Niculescu

TIC
Trofimesc

Modul 1
Cerghizan

Istorie
Vasilescu

Franceza
Ghergu

Engleza
Masca

Religie
Pirtea

8.30

Romana
Constantinesc

Inform
Trofimesc

Romana
Girlea

Modul 1
Dimache

Ed.fizica
Cuatu

Franceza
Ghergu

Geografie
Nahorniac

F- Niculescu
E- Masca

Istorie
Vasilescu

Religie
Pirtea

Modul 2
Cerghizan

9.30

Istorie
Vasilescu

Arte
Pirtea

F-Niculescu
E- Masca

Franceza
Ghergu

Romana
Constantin

Geografie
Nahorniac

Romana
Girlea

Modul 7
Dimache

Ed.fizica
Cuatu

TIC
Trofimesc

Modul 2
Cerghizan

10.30

Arte
Pirtea

Romana
Constantines

F- Niculescu
E- Masca

Istorie
Vasilescu

Geografie
Nahorniac

Engleza
Leon

Ed.fizica
Cuatu

Modul 8
Dimache

Ec.aplicata
Beldie

Franceza
Ghergu

Romana

1,30

TIC
Trofimesc

Romana
Constantines

Modul 1
Eftimie

Engleza
Leon

Religie
Tica

Romana
Speteanu

Ec.aplicata
Beldie

F- Niculescu
E- Masca

Geografie
Nahorniac

Ed.fiz.
Iancu

Romana

12.30

TIC
Trofimesc

Engleza
Leon

Geografie
Nahorniac

Religie
Pirtea

Filosofie
Spiridon

Romana
Speteanu

Modul 2
Eftimie

Ec.aplicata
Beldie

Religie
Tica

Romana

Ed.fiz.
Iancu

SALA

6

14

15

13

11

5

2

17

12

7

18


IX E

IX F

IX G

X A

X B

X C

XI A

XI B

XI C

XI D

XI E

13.30

Romana
Speteanu

Logica
Spiridon

Franceza
Mihulecea

Matem
Fitu

Psihologie
Olaru

Ed.antrep
Beldie

Fizica
Balan

Modul 1
Eftimie

Religie
Tica

Modul 2
Neagoe

Ed.fiz.
Iancu

14.30

Logica
Spiridon

Chimie
Vintila

Matem
Nica

Matem
Fitu

Ed.antrep
Beldie

Modul 2
Neagoe

Fizica
Balan

Biologie
Ursachi

Franceza
Mihulecea

Ed.fiz.
Iancu

Romana
Speteanu

15.30

Franceza
Mihulecea

Modul 4
Bulciu

Chimie
Vintila

Psihologie
Olaru

Fizica
Balan

Modul 2
Neagoe

Biologie
Ursachi

Ed.fiz.
Iancu

Biodiversitate
Stanciu

Geografie
Ionescu

Chimie
Mocanu

16.30

TIC
Dornescu

Modul 4
Bulciu

Logica
Spiridon

Chimie
Vintila

Biologie
Ursachi

Chimie
Mocanu

Matem
Fitu

Geografie
Ionescu

Biodiversitate
Stanciu

Fizica
Lungu

Modul 2
Suciu

17.30

Biologie
Stanciu

Modul 5
Corbu

Biologie
Ursachi

Chimie
Vintila

Modul 1
Ionescu

Fizica
Lungu

Matem
Fitu

Modul 4
Andrei M

Chimie
Mocanu

Matem
Serbanoiu

TIC
Dornescu

18.30

Chimie
Vintila

Modul 5
Corbu

Fizica
Lungu

Biologie
Stanciu

Modul 1
Ionescu

Biologie
Ursachi

Chimie
Mocanu

Modul 4
Andrei M

TIC
Dornescu

Matem
Serbanoiu

Modul 3
Dumitrescu

 

SALA

8

1

6

4

10

3

7

9

X D

X E

X F

XI F

XI G

12 A

XI AS

XII As

13.30

Modul 3

Suciu

Fizica

Balan

Romana

Speteanu

Modul 3

Antohi

TIC

Dornescu

Economie

Bucatariu

_______

_______

14.30

Engleza

Balanescu

Fizica

Balan

Romana

Speteanu

TIC

Dornescu

Modul 2

Suciu

Modul 4

Antohi

_______

______--

 

15.30

Fizica

Balan

Ed.antrep

Bucatariu

TIC

Dornescu

Engleza

Balanescu

Modul 2

Suciu

Modul 4

Antohi

Franceza

Niculescu

Fizica

Fartusnic

16.30

Romana

Dobrescu

TIC

Dornescu

Religie

Tica

Modul 2

Suciu

f-Niculescu

e-Balanescu

Modul 4

Corbu

Economie

Bucatariu

Fizica

Fartusnic

17.30

TIC

Dornescu

Istorie

Vasilescu

Fizica

Fartusnic

Matem

Serbanoiu

f-Niculescu

e-Balanescu

Modul 5

Corbu

Economie

Bucatariu

Romana

Dobrescu

18.30

Istorie

Vasilescu

Matem

Serbanoiu

Ed.antrep

Bucatariu

Fizica

Fartusnic

Romana

Dobrescu

Modul 5

Corbu

_______

Franceza

Niculescu

SALA

2

6

17

7

5

11

12

13

15

14

18

 

IX A

IX B

IX C

IX D

XIIA

XIIB

XII C

XII D

XII E

13A

13B

7.30

Matem
Fitu

_____

Modul 1
Eftimie

Biologie
Stanciu

_____

_____

Modul 3
Andrei

Matem
Nica

TIC
Dornescu

 

Modul 4
Corbu

Istorie
Voda

8.30

Matem
Fitu

Istorie
Vasilescu

TIC
Dornescu

 

Franceza
Ghergu

Istorie
Voda

Chimie
Vintila

Matem
Nica

Biologie
Stanciu

Modul 2
Corbu

Chimie
Eftimie

Modul 3
Andrei

9.30

Chimie

Vintila

Biologie

Stanciu

Istorie

Vasilescu

Geografie

Ionescu

TIC

Dornescu

 

Istorie

Voda

Modul 2

Eftimie

Matem

Nica

Modul 2

Corbu

Modul 1

Antohi

Modul 3

Andrei

10.30

Franceza

Ghergu

Matem

Gheorghiu

Modul 1

Eftimie

Chimie

Vintila

Biologie

Stanciu

Matem

Nica

Istorie

Voda

Modul 1

Andrei

Modul 2

Corbu

Modul 1

Antohi

Geografie

Ionescu

11,30

Biologie

Ursachi

Matem

Gheorghiu

Religie

Tica

Matem

Stratulat

Matem

Zavoiu

Matem

Nica

Chimie

Vintila

Modul 3

Cerghizan

Modul 3

Corbu

Geografie

Ionescu

Ec aplicata

Bucatariu

12.30

Geografie

Ionescu

Religie

Tica

Chimie

Vintila

Matem

Stratulat

Matem

Zavoiu

Biologie

Ursachi

Franceza

Ghergu

Modul 3

Cerghizan

Modul 3

Corbu

Ec aplicata

Bucatariu

Matem

Serbanoiu

SALA

6

14

15

13

11

5

2

17

12

7

18


IX E

IX F

IX G

X A

X B

X C

XI A

XI B

XI C

XI D

XI E

13.30

Modul 4

Bulciu

Geografie

Ionescu

Religie

Tica

Ec.antrep

Bucatariu

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Matem

Zavoiu

Franceza

Ghergu

Modul 3

Dimache

Modul 5

Cerghizan

Modul 2

Neagoe

Matem

Serbanoiu

14.30

Matem

Zavoiu

Franceza

Mihulecea

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Constant

Matem

Serbanoiu

Fizica

Lungu

Biologie

Ursachi

Modul 3

Dimache

Modul 5

Cerghizan

Modul 2

Neagoe

Romana

Speteanu

15.30

Matem

Zavoiu

Engleza

Balanescu

Fizica

Lungu

f-Niculescu

e-Leon

Romana

Girlea

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Constant

Franceza

Mihulecea

Modul 4

Neagoe

Modul 1

Dimache

Romana

Speteanu

16.30

Modul 1

Mazarianu

Romana

Dobrescu

Engleza

Balanescu

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Masca

Romana

Constant

Engleza

Leon

Modul 4

Neagoe

Modul 1

Dimache

Fizica

Fartusnic

17.30

Engleza

Balanescu

Modul 1

Mazarian

Romana

Dobrescu

Fizica

Lungu

Engleza

Masca

Modul 1

Sfetcu

Fizica

Balan

Romana

Speteanu

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Leon

Fizica

Fartusnic

18.30

Fizica

Fartusnic

Modul 2

Mazarian

Romana

Dobrescu

Fizica

Lungu

Fizica

Balan

Modul 1

Sfetcu

-----------

Romana

Speteanu

Engleza

Masca

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Leon

SALA

8

1

6

4

10

3

7

9

X D

X E

X F

XI F

XI G

12 A

XI AS

XII As

14.30

Matematica

Zavoiu

Ed.fizica

Iancu

Modul 2

Dumitrescu

Matematica

Serbanoiu

Modul 1

Mazarianu

Fizica

Fartusnic

 

 

15.30

Modul 2

Dumitrescu

Modul 3

Mazarianu

Matematica

Zavoiu

Matematica

Serbanoiu

Ed.fizica

Iancu

Fizica

Fartusnic

Romana

Speteanu

Engleza

Balanescu

16.30

Engleza

Balanescu

Biologie

Ursachi

Engleza

Masca

Istorie

Vasilescu

Matematica

Zavoiu

Ed.fizica

Iancu

Romana

Speteanu

Fizica

Fartusnic

17.30

Biologie

Ursachi

Religie

Tica

Psihologie

Serdeliuc

Romana

Dobrescu

Istorie

Vasilescu

TIC

Trofimescu

Engleza

Balanescu

Biologie

Stanciu

18.30

Ed.fizica

Iancu

Psihologie

Serdeliuc

Biologie

Ursachi

Franceza

Mihulecea

F–Niculescu

E- Balanescu

Modul 8

Bulciu

Informatica

Trofimescu

Romana

Dobrescu

19.30

Psihologie

Serdeliuc

Modul 1

Bulciu

Ed.fizica

Iancu

Romana

Dobrescu

F–Niculescu

E- Balanescu

Franceza

Mihulecea

TIC

Trofimescu

--------

SALA

2

6

17

7

5

11

12

13

15

14

18

 

IX A

IX B

IX C

IX D

XIIA

XIIB

XII C

XII D

XII E

13A

13B

7.30

Matem

Fitu

_____

Modul 1

Eftimie

Biologie

Stanciu

_____

_____

Modul 3

Andrei

Matem

Nica

TIC

Dornescu

 

Modul 4

Corbu

Istorie

Voda

8.30

Matem

Fitu

Istorie

Vasilescu

TIC

Dornescu

 

Franceza

Ghergu

Istorie

Voda

Chimie

Vintila

Matem

Nica

Biologie

Stanciu

Modul 2

Corbu

Chimie

Eftimie

Modul 3

Andrei

9.30

Chimie

Vintila

Biologie

Stanciu

Istorie

Vasilescu

Geografie

Ionescu

TIC

Dornescu

 

Istorie

Voda

Modul 2

Eftimie

Matem

Nica

Modul 2

Corbu

Modul 1

Antohi

Modul 3

Andrei

10.30

Franceza

Ghergu

Matem

Gheorghiu

Modul 1

Eftimie

Chimie

Vintila

Biologie

Stanciu

Matem

Nica

Istorie

Voda

Modul 1

Andrei

Modul 2

Corbu

Modul 1

Antohi

Geografie

Ionescu

11,30

Biologie

Ursachi

Matem

Gheorghiu

Religie

Tica

Matem

Stratulat

Matem

Zavoiu

Matem

Nica

Chimie

Vintila

Modul 3

Cerghizan

Modul 3

Corbu

Geografie

Ionescu

Ec aplicata

Bucatariu

12.30

Geografie

Ionescu

Religie

Tica

Chimie

Vintila

Matem

Stratulat

Matem

Zavoiu

Biologie

Ursachi

Franceza

Ghergu

Modul 3

Cerghizan

Modul 3

Corbu

Ec aplicata

Bucatariu

Matem

Serbanoiu

SALA

6

14

15

13

11

5

2

17

12

7

18

IX E

IX F

IX G

X A

X B

X C

XI A

XI B

XI C

XI D

XI E

13.30

Modul 4

Bulciu

Geografie

Ionescu

Religie

Tica

Ec.antrep

Bucatariu

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Matem

Zavoiu

Franceza

Ghergu

Modul 3

Dimache

Modul 5

Cerghizan

Modul 2

Neagoe

Matem

Serbanoiu

14.30

Matem

Zavoiu

Franceza

Mihulecea

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Constant

Matem

Serbanoiu

Fizica

Lungu

Biologie

Ursachi

Modul 3

Dimache

Modul 5

Cerghizan

Modul 2

Neagoe

Romana

Speteanu

15.30

Matem

Zavoiu

Engleza

Balanescu

Fizica

Lungu

f-Niculescu

e-Leon

Romana

Girlea

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Constant

Franceza

Mihulecea

Modul 4

Neagoe

Modul 1

Dimache

Romana

Speteanu

16.30

Modul 1

Mazarianu

Romana

Dobrescu

Engleza

Balanescu

Ed. Fiz

Cuatu

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Masca

Romana

Constant

Engleza

Leon

Modul 4

Neagoe

Modul 1

Dimache

Fizica

Fartusnic

17.30

Engleza

Balanescu

Modul 1

Mazarian

Romana

Dobrescu

Fizica

Lungu

Engleza

Masca

Modul 1

Sfetcu

Fizica

Balan

Romana

Speteanu

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Leon

Fizica

Fartusnic

18.30

Fizica

Fartusnic

Modul 2

Mazarian

Romana

Dobrescu

Fizica

Lungu

Fizica

Balan

Modul 1

Sfetcu

-----------

Romana

Speteanu

Engleza

Masca

Romana

Girlea

Engleza

Leon

Mai multe articole..

JPAGE_CURRENT_OF_TOTAL